Terminŏrz szpilów Klasy B Vitasport 2019/20

Raja 1 – 7-8 września
Pogoń II Imielin1.FC Katowice (2)
Gwiazda II Ruda ŚląskaSKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Podlesianka II Katowice
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)UKS Ruch Chorzów
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)Kamionka Mikołów
Raja 2 – 14-15 września
1.FC Katowice (2)Kamionka Mikołów
UKS Ruch ChorzówNaprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
SKFiS Górnik 09 II MysłowicePodlesianka II Katowice
Pogoń II ImielinGwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Raja 3 – 21-22 września
Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska1.FC Katowice (2)
Podlesianka II KatowicePogoń II Imielin
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Kamionka MikołówUKS Ruch Chorzów
Raja 4 – 28-29 września
1.FC Katowice (2)UKS Ruch Chorzów
Kamionka Mikołów
SKFiS Górnik 09 II MysłowiceNaprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Pogoń II ImielinJastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Gwiazda II Ruda ŚląskaPodlesianka II Katowice
Raja 5 – 5-6 października
Podlesianka II Katowice1.FC Katowice (2)
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)Pogoń II Imielin
Kamionka MikołówSKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
UKS Ruch Chorzów
Raja 6 – 12-13 października
1.FC Katowice (2)
SKFiS Górnik 09 II MysłowiceUKS Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń II ImielinKamionka Mikołów
Gwiazda II Ruda ŚląskaNaprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Podlesianka II KatowiceJastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Raja 7 – 19-20 października
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)1.FC Katowice (2)
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)Podlesianka II Katowice
Kamionka MikołówGwiazda II Ruda Śląska
UKS Ruch ChorzówPogoń II Imielin
SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Raja 8 – 26-27 października
1.FC Katowice (2)SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Pogoń II Imielin
Gwiazda II Ruda ŚląskaUKS Ruch Chorzów
Podlesianka II KatowiceKamionka Mikołów
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Raja 9 – 2-3 listopada
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)1.FC Katowice (2)
Kamionka MikołówJastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
UKS Ruch ChorzówPodlesianka II Katowice
Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
SKFiS Górnik 09 II MysłowicePogoń II Imielin
Raja 10
1.FC Katowice (2)Pogoń II Imielin
SKFiS Górnik 09 II MysłowiceGwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Podlesianka II Katowice
UKS Ruch ChorzówJastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Kamionka MikołówNaprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Raja 11
Kamionka Mikołów1.FC Katowice (2)
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)UKS Ruch Chorzów
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Podlesianka II KatowiceSKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Gwiazda II Ruda ŚląskaPogoń II Imielin
Raja 12
1.FC Katowice (2)Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Pogoń II ImielinPodlesianka II Katowice
SKFiS Górnik 09 II MysłowiceJastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
UKS Ruch ChorzówKamionka Mikołów
Raja 13
UKS Ruch Chorzów1.FC Katowice (2)
Kamionka Mikołów
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)Pogoń II Imielin
Podlesianka II KatowiceGwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Raja 14
1.FC Katowice (2)Podlesianka II Katowice
Gwiazda II Ruda ŚląskaJastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Pogoń II ImielinNaprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
SKFiS Górnik 09 II MysłowiceKamionka Mikołów
UKS Ruch Chorzów
Raja 15
1.FC Katowice (2)
UKS Ruch ChorzówSKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Kamionka MikołówPogoń II Imielin
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)Podlesianka II Katowice
Raja 16
1.FC Katowice (2)Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Podlesianka II KatowiceNaprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Gwiazda II Ruda ŚląskaKamionka Mikołów
Pogoń II ImielinUKS Ruch Chorzów
SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice
Raja 17
SKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice1.FC Katowice (2)
Pogoń II Imielin
UKS Ruch ChorzówGwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Kamionka MikołówPodlesianka II Katowice
Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)
Raja 18
1.FC Katowice (2)Naprzód II Lipiny (Świętochłowice)
Jastrząb II Bielszowice (Ruda Śląska)Kamionka Mikołów
Podlesianka II KatowiceUKS Ruch Chorzów
Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
Pogoń II ImielinSKFiS Górnik 09 II Mysłowice

własne

Komentarze